Shevardeni 1906

Chele Arena, Kobuleti
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 March 2019
4th matchday
Friday, 29 March 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    vs
    07:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
  • FC Gagra FC Gagra
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    07:00
6th matchday
Monday, 8 April 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
    vs
    07:00
7th matchday
Friday, 12 April 2019
  • FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    07:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    vs
    07:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 5 May 2019
  • FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Guria Lanchkhuti
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 12 May 2019
  • FC Tskhinvali FC Tskhinvali
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
  • FC Telavi FC Telavi
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Monday, 27 May 2019
  • Kolkheti 1913 Poti Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 2 June 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Gagra FC Gagra
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Friday, 14 June 2019
  • FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 22 June 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 30 June 2019
  • FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Friday, 5 July 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Guria Lanchkhuti
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Monday, 5 August 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Tskhinvali FC Tskhinvali
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 11 August 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Telavi FC Telavi
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 August 2019
  • FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 22 August 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
  • FC Gagra FC Gagra
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 12 September 2019
  • FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Guria Lanchkhuti
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Monday, 30 September 2019
  • FC Tskhinvali FC Tskhinvali
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • FC Telavi FC Telavi
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    07:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 17 October 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
    vs
    07:00
31st matchday
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
  • Kolkheti 1913 Poti Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    07:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Gagra FC Gagra
    vs
    07:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    05:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    vs
    05:00
35th matchday
Friday, 22 November 2019
  • FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    vs
    05:00
36th matchday
Friday, 29 November 2019
  • Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
    FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Guria Lanchkhuti
    vs
    05:00

Head to head

Shevardeni 1906 vs FC Gagra
0 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Shevardeni 1906 vs FC Shuqura
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Shevardeni 1906 vs FC Tskhinvali
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Shevardeni 1906 vs FC Telavi
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Chele Arena
Kobuleti
Capacity
6,000
36th matchday
Friday, 7 December 2018
33rd matchday
Thursday, 22 November 2018
26th matchday
Friday, 28 September 2018
24th matchday
Friday, 14 September 2018