SC Paderborn 07 II

Benteler-Arena, Paderborn
4th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
  • Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Fc Schalke 04 U23 Fc Schalke 04 U23
    vs
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • SC Westfalia 04 Herne SC Westfalia 04 Herne
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TSV Marl-Huels TSV Marl-Huels
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Sc Hassel Sc Hassel
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    vs
    08:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    08:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Fc Brünninghausen Fc Brünninghausen
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    08:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TUS Haltern TUS Haltern
    vs
    08:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    08:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    08:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Fc Schalke 04 U23 Fc Schalke 04 U23
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SC Westfalia 04 Herne SC Westfalia 04 Herne
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • TSV Marl-Huels TSV Marl-Huels
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 29 March 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    vs
    12:30
26th matchday
Monday, 2 April 2018
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Sc Hassel Sc Hassel
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Fc Brünninghausen Fc Brünninghausen
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Monday, 21 May 2018
  • TUS Haltern TUS Haltern
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Benteler-Arena
Paderborn
Capacity
15,000
34th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    2 : 0
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    5 : 2
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    1 : 2
    09:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    1 : 2
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 2 : 3
    10:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    4 : 1
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    2 : 1
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    0 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 3
    09:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    1 : 2
    14:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    2 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    0 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 0
    08:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 1
    09:00