Sao Paulo SP

9th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • AA Portuguesa AA Portuguesa
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    14:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 5 July 2017
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
    vs
    14:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Ec Agua Santa Sp Ec Agua Santa Sp
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    14:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
    vs
    14:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
  • Santos SP Santos SP
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    14:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
    vs
    14:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    14:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Esporte Clube Sao Bento Esporte Clube Sao Bento
    vs
    14:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Portuguesa Desportos SP Portuguesa Desportos SP
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    14:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
    vs
    14:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    14:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    AA Portuguesa AA Portuguesa
    vs
    14:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    14:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Ec Agua Santa Sp Ec Agua Santa Sp
    vs
    14:00

Head to head

Sao Paulo SP vs Bahia BA Youth
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Sao Paulo SP vs Sport Recife PE
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Sao Paulo SP vs Criciuma - Sc
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Sao Paulo SP vs Nautico Pe
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Sao Paulo SP vs Coritiba PR
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 3 November 2016
2nd Round
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    0 : 1
    14:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • Coritiba PR Coritiba PR
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    2 : 1
    14:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Vasco Da Gama RJ U20 Vasco Da Gama RJ U20
    3 : 0
    14:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
  • Coritiba PR Coritiba PR
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    0 : 1
    14:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Cruzeiro MG Cruzeiro MG
    2 : 0
    14:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Bahia BA Youth Bahia BA Youth
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    0 : 3
    16:00