See all teams
See all leagues
SEE ALL NEWS

S-2 Novosibirsk

FREE LIVE STREAMING LISTING FIXTURES, TV CHANNEL, TABLE

Spartak Stadium, Novosibirsk
10th matchday
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
7th matchday
Thursday, 6 September 2018
6th matchday
Wednesday, 29 August 2018
24th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    04:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 0
    08:00
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul
    1 : 2
    07:00
20th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk
    5 : 1
    04:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • S-2 Novosibirsk
    Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 22 October 2015
  • 1 : 4
    04:00
19th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk
    3 : 0
    06:00
18th matchday
Monday, 12 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Friday, 9 October 2015
  • S-2 Novosibirsk
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    08:00
16th matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    02:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    S-2 Novosibirsk
    4 : 0
    04:30
14th matchday
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    07:50
11th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • S-2 Novosibirsk
    FC Chita
    1 : 4
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Chita
    S-2 Novosibirsk
    3 : 1
    05:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 1
    04:30
6th matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 3
    08:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
  • S-2 Novosibirsk
    Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
3rd matchday
Thursday, 30 July 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul
    S-2 Novosibirsk
    0 : 1
    08:30
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
28th matchday
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Friday, 15 May 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • S-2 Novosibirsk
    FC Chita
    0 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 5
    05:30