Rubio Nu

Estadio La Arboleda, Asuncion
3rd matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
6th matchday
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
  • Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    16:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Club Guarani Club Guarani
    vs
    16:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    16:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    General Diaz General Diaz
    vs
    16:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    16:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    vs
    16:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    vs
    16:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    16:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    16:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Nacional FC Nacional FC
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    16:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    16:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    vs
    17:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • Club Guarani Club Guarani
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    16:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    vs
    16:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • General Diaz General Diaz
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    16:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    vs
    16:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    vs
    16:00

Head to head

Rubio Nu vs Club Guarani
2 Wins
1 Draw
7 Wins
Rubio Nu vs General Diaz
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
Rubio Nu vs Independiente FBC
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
Rubio Nu vs Club Libertad Asuncion
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Rubio Nu vs Olimpia Asuncion
1 Win
2 Draws
7 Wins
Rubio Nu vs Sol de America
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio La Arboleda
Asuncion

Internet Fans

15.044
Facebook fans
14.237
Twitter followers
14th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
1st matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
22nd matchday
Friday, 16 December 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
19th matchday
Friday, 25 November 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
11th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
22nd matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    1 : 2
    17:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    1 : 4
    17:30
16th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    1 : 0
    19:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    1 : 2
    17:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Club Guarani Club Guarani
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    3 : 1
    19:00