Rubin-2 Kazan

Rubin, Kazan
  • won
    2:1 2015-06-05
    vs.
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
  • lost
    1:2 2015-05-30
    vs.
    FC Czelabińsk
    FC Czelabińsk
  • drew
    1:1 2015-05-24
    vs.
    FC Wolga Uljanovsk
    FC Wolga Uljanovsk
  • drew
    0:0 2015-05-18
    vs.
    Syzran-2003
    Syzran-2003
  • drew
    1:1 2015-05-12
    vs.
    Zenit Izhevsk
    Zenit Izhevsk

Stadium

Rubin Stadium
Kazań
Capacity
10 000
27th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    2 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    2 : 1
    06:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Monday, 18 May 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
21st matchday
Thursday, 30 April 2015
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    0 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Friday, 24 April 2015
  • Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Spartak Yoshkar-Ola Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
    0 : 5
    10:00
18th matchday
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
  • FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
    0 : 2
    10:30
15th matchday
Friday, 10 October 2014
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    1 : 3
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 October 2014
  • FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
    0 : 2
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 27 September 2014
  • Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Kirov
    5 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    1 : 4
    10:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 2 September 2014
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    1 : 0
    08:30
7th matchday
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
  • FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
    2 : 2
    10:00
5th matchday
Friday, 15 August 2014
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    0 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Thursday, 7 August 2014
  • FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
    2 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Friday, 1 August 2014
  • Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Kirov
    1 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Thursday, 24 July 2014
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    0 : 2
    10:00
Friday, 18 July 2014
  • 5 : 0
    11:00