Rotor Volgograd Ii

Annenki Arena, Kaluga
6th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    Energomash Belgorod Energomash Belgorod
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Energomash Belgorod Energomash Belgorod
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    Strogino Strogino
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Rotor Volgograd Ii Rotor Volgograd Ii
    FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    vs
    08:00

Stadium

Annenki Arena
Kaluga