Rot-Weiss Erfurt II

Sportplatz Grubenstraße, Erfurt
  • lost
    1:6 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Bischofswerdaer FV
    Bischofswerdaer FV
  • lost
    1:6 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Askania Bernburg
    Askania Bernburg
  • lost
    2:3 2016-05-20
    vs.
    SV Schott Jena
    SV Schott Jena
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Eisenach
    FC Eisenach
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt

Stadium

Sportplatz Grubenstraße
Erfurt
Capacity
4.000
30th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • 6 : 1
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • 1 : 6
    08:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 2
    12:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    1 : 1
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    4 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    6 : 1
    08:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 29 March 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    5 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    4 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    4 : 3
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 2
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    0 : 3
    07:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    0 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    5 : 1
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    08:30
5th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 2
    08:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 2
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    2 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 0
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    0 : 1
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    1 : 0
    08:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
  • 0 : 4
    12:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 1
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 3
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 March 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 2
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    0 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 February 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 24 January 2015
  • ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 6 December 2014
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 30 November 2014
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 22 November 2014
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    07:30