Robur Siena

Stadio Artemio Franchi, Siena
27th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
31st matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    vs
    11:30
32nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    US Cremonese US Cremonese
    vs
    14:30
33rd matchday
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
  • Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    vs
    12:30
34th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    AC Renate AC Renate
    vs
    08:30
35th matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
  • Lucchese Libertas Lucchese Libertas
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    vs
    14:30
36th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    US Viterbese 1908 US Viterbese 1908
    vs
    08:30
37th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    vs
    10:30
38th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
    vs
    10:30

Head to head

Robur Siena vs US Viterbese 1908
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Robur Siena vs US Arezzo
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Robur Siena vs Pontedera
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Robur Siena vs Olbia Calcio
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Robur Siena vs Tuttocuoio
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadio Artemio Franchi
Siena
Capacity
15,373
26th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
25th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
19th matchday
Wednesday, 25 January 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
1st matchday
Thursday, 12 January 2017
21st matchday
Friday, 30 December 2016
20th matchday
Friday, 23 December 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
34th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    0 : 1
    12:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    3 : 0
    09:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    Savona FBC Savona FBC
    0 : 0
    11:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Aquila Aquila
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    1 : 2
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio
    3 : 3
    11:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • US Arezzo US Arezzo
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    0 : 1
    09:00
28th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    SC Pisa SC Pisa
    0 : 0
    13:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    3 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    Pontedera Pontedera
    2 : 0
    12:30
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
  • US Foggia US Foggia
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    6 : 1
    12:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Maceratese Maceratese
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    4 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    Spal 2013 Spal 2013
    0 : 0
    09:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    US Foggia US Foggia
    5 : 2
    12:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo Calcio
    0 : 2
    11:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Rimini Calcio Rimini Calcio
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    2 : 0
    09:00
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 11 February 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio
    1 : 0
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    Lucchese Libertas Lucchese Libertas
    2 : 1
    14:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • AC Prato AC Prato
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    0 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • Robur Siena Robur Siena
    AC Pistoiese AC Pistoiese
    1 : 1
    11:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    3 : 0
    11:30