Rapid Vienna II

Trainingsgelände Hanappi-Stadion, Vienna
25th matchday
Thursday, 27 April 2017
26th matchday
Monday, 1 May 2017
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    vs
    10:30
29th matchday
Friday, 19 May 2017
  • Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
    vs
    13:30
30th matchday
Friday, 26 May 2017
  • vs
    13:30

Head to head

Rapid Vienna II vs SC Ritzing
2 Wins
0 Draws
8 Wins
Rapid Vienna II vs SC Parndorf
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Rapid Vienna II vs SC Neusiedl
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Rapid Vienna II vs Admira Wacker
3 Wins
7 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Trainingsgelände Hanappi-Stadion
Wien
Capacity
800
15th matchday
Friday, 24 February 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
9th matchday
Thursday, 29 September 2016
30th matchday
Friday, 3 June 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 1
    12:30
29th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
    2 : 2
    12:30
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
    1 : 1
    13:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
    0 : 3
    12:00
26th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • SV Oberwart SV Oberwart
    0 : 0
    13:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
    5 : 3
    12:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
    1 : 2
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • SC Parndorf SC Parndorf
    3 : 8
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    3 : 1
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • 1. SC Sollenau 1. SC Sollenau
    3 : 2
    10:30
19th matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
    1 : 1
    14:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
    4 : 2
    13:00
17th matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • SV Horn SV Horn
    2 : 0
    13:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    3 : 2
    12:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • Austria Vienna II Austria Vienna II
    1 : 2
    13:00
14th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
    0 : 2
    14:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
    0 : 4
    12:00
12th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
    1 : 1
    13:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • SV Oberwart SV Oberwart
    1 : 1
    12:00
10th matchday
Friday, 2 October 2015
  • ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
    2 : 1
    13:30
9th matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
    1 : 1
    13:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • 0 : 0
    12:00
7th matchday
Friday, 11 September 2015
  • SC Parndorf SC Parndorf
    0 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
    0 : 3
    10:00
5th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • 1. SC Sollenau 1. SC Sollenau
    3 : 2
    14:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
    1 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
    3 : 1
    12:15