Pyunik Yerevan FC

Republican, Yerevan
18th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    08:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    10:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00

Stadium

Republican
Yerevan
Capacity
14,968

Internet Fans

5.607
Facebook fans
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
7th matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • College Europa FC College Europa FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    12:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    06:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 1
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    05:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    05:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    06:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    4 : 0
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 2
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    1 : 3
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    07:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    07:00
Final
Thursday, 24 September 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    3 : 0
    11:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    3 : 0
    11:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:30