Preetzer TSV

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-21
    vs.
    TSV Altenholz
    TSV Altenholz
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-16
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • lost
    2:4 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Heider SV
    Heider SV
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-05
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Stadium

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Altenholz
Capacity
5.000
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 0 : 0
    09:30
32nd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:30
22nd matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    0 : 3
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 1
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 3
    09:30
20th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 1
    12:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    3 : 0
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 4
    09:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 0
    08:00
19th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    1 : 2
    10:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    4 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    4 : 1
    09:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    4 : 4
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    09:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    3 : 2
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    09:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 0
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    0 : 5
    09:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    6 : 1
    08:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 1
    09:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 3
    12:45
3rd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 2
    08:30
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 3
    13:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 0
    09:00
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • vs
    09:30