Port Melbourne Sharks

SS Anderson Reserve, Port Melbourne

Stadium

SS Anderson Reserve
Порт Мульбурн
Capacity
1 000

Internet Fans

1.494
Twitter followers
18th matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    3 : 0
    06:15
17th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 0
    01:00
16th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    2 : 0
    06:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 2
    01:00
14th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 4
    06:30
13th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 1
    06:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 1
    05:00
11th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Richmond Richmond
    7 : 0
    06:30
10th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 1
    06:30
9th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 2
    06:30
8th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 0
    06:30
7th matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 1
    05:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 2
    00:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    2 : 1
    05:30
4th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    04:30
3rd matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    04:30
2nd matchday
Friday, 26 February 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 0
    04:30
1st matchday
Thursday, 18 February 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 0
    04:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 2
    01:00
25th matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    0 : 2
    06:15
24th matchday
Friday, 7 August 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 2
    06:30
20th matchday
Friday, 31 July 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    3 : 2
    06:15
23rd matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    2 : 2
    03:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 3
    01:00
21st matchday
Friday, 10 July 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    3 : 0
    06:15
19th matchday
Friday, 3 July 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 1
    06:30
18th matchday
Friday, 26 June 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Northcote City Northcote City
    0 : 2
    06:15
17th matchday
Friday, 19 June 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 3
    06:15
16th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    2 : 1
    02:00
15th matchday
Friday, 29 May 2015
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 0
    06:30
14th matchday
Friday, 22 May 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 2
    06:15
13th matchday
Friday, 15 May 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    06:15
12th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 2
    01:00
11th matchday
Friday, 1 May 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 2
    06:15
10th matchday
Friday, 24 April 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    2 : 0
    06:15
9th matchday
Friday, 17 April 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    0 : 0
    06:15
8th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 0
    05:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    0 : 2
    06:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2015
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 4
    00:00
6th matchday
Friday, 27 March 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    4 : 0
    05:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2015
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    2 : 1
    02:00