Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B

DEVK-Arena, Sant Julia de Loria

Stadium

DEVK-Arena
Sant Julia de Loria
Capacity
900
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    1 : 0
    06:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    2 : 1
    06:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    2 : 3
    06:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    3 : 2
    14:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
  • Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    1 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    0 : 3
    14:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
  • CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    3 : 1
    14:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    8 : 3
    14:40
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    CE Jenlai CE Jenlai
    0 : 8
    06:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    5 : 0
    08:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FC Rangers FC Rangers
    3 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    1 : 2
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    2 : 2
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    4 : 0
    11:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    2 : 4
    12:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • 4 : 3
    12:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    3 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    1 : 1
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • vs
    08:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    vs
    08:30
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    1 : 2
    06:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    vs
    13:30
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • vs
    14:00
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    0 : 1
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    4 : 3
    08:00
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    vs
    06:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • vs
    08:00
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    9 : 0
    06:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • vs
    08:30
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    0 : 4
    08:30
5th matchday
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    3 : 0
    16:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 2 : 2
    15:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    0 : 1
    08:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    2 : 2
    14:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    3 : 1
    08:00