PFC Spartak Pleven

Pleven Stadium, Pleven
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    08:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    08:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Stadium

Stadion Pleven
Pleven
Capacity
21.940
9th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    5 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    1 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    07:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:30
13th matchday
Monday, 2 November 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 1
    07:30
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    0 : 2
    07:30
12th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 3
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 2
    10:00
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    2 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    1 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 2
    12:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    3 : 3
    11:00
5th matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
4th matchday
Monday, 17 August 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    4 : 1
    11:30
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00