Slavia Sofia

Ovcha Kupel Stadium, Sofia
2nd matchday
Saturday, 20 July 2019
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    09:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 27 July 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    vs
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 August 2019
  • Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 August 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    FK Arda Kurdzhali FK Arda Kurdzhali
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 14 September 2019
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 21 September 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 November 2019
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 23 November 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 7 December 2019
  • Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 14 December 2019
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 February 2020
  • FK Arda Kurdzhali FK Arda Kurdzhali
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 22 February 2020
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 29 February 2020
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2020
  • Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2020
  • Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
4 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More Varna
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
0 Wins
1 Draw
9 Wins
Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse
4 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Ovcha Kupel Stadium
София
Capacity
16 000
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 February 2019
20th matchday
Friday, 14 December 2018
18th matchday
Thursday, 6 December 2018
17th matchday
Sunday, 2 December 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
8th matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 September 2018
7th matchday
Friday, 31 August 2018
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 2 August 2018
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 26 July 2018
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 19 July 2018