PFC Chernomorets Pomorie

St Petar Stadium, Bansko
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vitosha Sofia FC Vitosha Sofia
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00

Stadium

St Petar Stadium
Bansko
Capacity
3,000
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 1
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 1
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 1
    13:30
26th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    1 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    5 : 2
    09:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    08:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 2
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    0 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 1
    07:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 0
    07:30
12th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    08:30
13th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    3 : 2
    11:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    2 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
1/16 finals
Thursday, 24 September 2015
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    2 : 4
    11:45
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    1 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    4 : 1
    12:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    13:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    11:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    13:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 1
    11:00