Perth SC

BGC Stadium, Perth
2nd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    vs
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    vs
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Mandurah City Mandurah City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    vs
    03:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Sorrento Sorrento
    vs
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    vs
    03:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00

Head to head

Perth SC vs Inglewood Utd
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Perth SC vs Bayswater City
2 Wins
1 Draw
7 Wins
Perth SC vs Balcatta
6 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Perth SC vs ECU Joondalup
6 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Perth SC vs Edgeworth FC
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Perth SC vs Devonport Strikers
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

BGC Stadium
Perth
Capacity
1,000

Internet Fans

1.917
Facebook fans
1.669
Twitter followers
1st matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
Semi-finals
Saturday, 24 September 2016
Quarter-finals
Saturday, 17 September 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 3 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 16 July 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    1 : 2
    06:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 2
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    3 : 1
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Sorrento Sorrento
    0 : 0
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 4
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 1
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    1 : 0
    03:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Perth SC Perth SC
    4 : 3
    03:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    1 : 1
    07:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 2
    03:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Perth SC Perth SC
    0 : 2
    03:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    2 : 0
    03:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 4
    05:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    2 : 1
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Perth SC Perth SC
    0 : 1
    03:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    0 : 1
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    5 : 2
    03:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 3
    03:00
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns
    Perth SC Perth SC
    3 : 1
    06:30
17th matchday
Friday, 31 July 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Sorrento Sorrento
    2 : 0
    07:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 3
    03:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 0
    03:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    3 : 1
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 July 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 0
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 2
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 0
    03:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    5 : 0
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    5 : 2
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Perth SC Perth SC
    4 : 3
    07:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    2 : 1
    03:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 2
    03:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    2 : 0
    03:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 3
    07:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    0 : 2
    07:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 1
    03:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    1 : 0
    03:00