Pasching/Lask Juniors

Stadion der Stadt Linz, Linz
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Friday, 31 March 2017
  • vs
    13:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    vs
    13:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • vs
    12:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    vs
    12:30

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion der Stadt Linz
Linz
Capacity
18,000
30th matchday
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    2 : 1
    12:30
29th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • Annabichler SV Annabichler SV
    3 : 1
    12:30
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    5 : 1
    12:00
26th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    2 : 2
    13:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    7 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    3 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    4 : 1
    13:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    2 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • SV Wallern SV Wallern
    2 : 2
    14:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    1 : 0
    09:45
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    0 : 3
    09:00
17th matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • BW Linz BW Linz
    3 : 0
    13:00
1st matchday
Friday, 26 February 2016
  • Austria Vienna II Austria Vienna II
    Pasching/Lask Juniors Pasching/Lask Juniors
    1 : 4
    09:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    2 : 1
    10:00
15th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
    2 : 1
    14:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Annabichler SV Annabichler SV
    1 : 2
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
12th matchday
Friday, 9 October 2015
  • ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
    1 : 3
    12:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • SC Weiz SC Weiz
    2 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
    2 : 0
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Friday, 11 September 2015
  • Union St Florian Union St Florian
    4 : 3
    13:00
7th matchday
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
  • Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
    4 : 0
    12:30
6th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    0 : 1
    13:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • SV Wallern SV Wallern
    3 : 3
    11:00
4th matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
    4 : 2
    13:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
    1 : 4
    13:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • BW Linz BW Linz
    1 : 3
    11:00
1st matchday
Friday, 24 July 2015
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
    2 : 1
    13:00