PAS Giannina FC

Zosimades National Stadium, Ioannina
17th matchday
Monday, 23 January 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
  • Platanias FC Platanias FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Kassiopi Kassiopi
    vs
    12:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Levadiakos FC Levadiakos FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Larissa Larissa
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    vs
    13:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Skoda Xanthi FC Skoda Xanthi FC
    vs
    13:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Veroia FC Veroia FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Iraklis 1908 Iraklis 1908
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Olympiacos FC Olympiacos FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC
    vs
    12:00

Head to head

PAS Giannina FC vs Platanias FC
5 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
PAS Giannina FC vs Skoda Xanthi FC
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
PAS Giannina FC vs Olympiacos FC
2 Wins
1 Draw
7 Wins
PAS Giannina FC vs Veroia FC
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
PAS Giannina FC vs Levadiakos FC
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
PAS Giannina FC vs Asteras Tripolis
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Zosimades National Stadium
Ioannina
Capacity
14 557

Internet Fans

10 731
Facebook fans
1 487
Twitter followers
12th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
7th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 21 July 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Skoda Xanthi FC Skoda Xanthi FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    0 : 1
    12:00
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Skoda Xanthi FC Skoda Xanthi FC
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Platanias FC Platanias FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    vs
    12:00
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Platanias FC Platanias FC
    2 : 0
    12:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Levadiakos FC Levadiakos FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    1 : 1
    12:00
27th matchday
Monday, 21 March 2016
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Panionios Athens Panionios Athens
    1 : 1
    13:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Kalloni AEL FC Kalloni AEL FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    0 : 2
    10:15
25th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
    2 : 0
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Panthrakikos FC Komotini Panthrakikos FC Komotini
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    2 : 4
    10:15
23rd matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    0 : 0
    10:15
22nd matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
    0 : 3
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • Iraklis 1908 Iraklis 1908
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    1 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Olympiacos FC Olympiacos FC
    0 : 3
    12:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • Atromitos Athens Atromitos Athens
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    0 : 2
    10:15
18th matchday
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC
    0 : 2
    08:00
3rd Round
Thursday, 14 January 2016
  • Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    0 : 1
    12:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 10 January 2016
  • Paok FC Paok FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    3 : 1
    08:00
3rd Round
Thursday, 7 January 2016
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
    1 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 2 January 2016
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Veroia FC Veroia FC
    2 : 0
    10:15
15th matchday
Sunday, 20 December 2015
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Skoda Xanthi FC Skoda Xanthi FC
    1 : 1
    10:15
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 15 December 2015
  • Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Platanias FC Platanias FC
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    0 : 1
    10:15
13th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    Levadiakos FC Levadiakos FC
    0 : 1
    10:15
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 1 December 2015
  • Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    1 : 2
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Panionios Athens Panionios Athens
    PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
    2 : 0
    10:15