Paneleusiniakos

Dimotiko Stadio Eleusinas, Elefsina
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
17th matchday
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
  • Panserraikos 1964 Panserraikos 1964
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    08:00
  • Agrotikos Asteras 1932 Agrotikos Asteras 1932
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
    vs
    07:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Panserraikos 1964 Panserraikos 1964
    vs
    08:00
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • OFI Crete FC OFI Crete FC
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
  • Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    OFI Crete FC OFI Crete FC
    vs
    08:00
  • Lamia Lamia
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Lamia Lamia
    vs
    08:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC
    vs
    08:00
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
  • Panthrakikos FC Komotini Panthrakikos FC Komotini
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    08:00
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Panthrakikos FC Komotini Panthrakikos FC Komotini
    vs
    07:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Sparti Sparti
    vs
    07:00
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
  • Sparti Sparti
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    vs
    07:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC
    vs
    07:00
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
  • Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Kissamikos Kissamikos
    vs
    07:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Kalloni AEL FC Kalloni AEL FC
    vs
    07:00
  • Kalloni AEL FC Kalloni AEL FC
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
    vs
    07:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Trikala Trikala
    vs
    07:00
  • Trikala Trikala
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Chania Chania
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Chania Chania
    vs
    07:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Kallithea FC Athén Kallithea FC Athén
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    vs
    07:00
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Kallithea FC Athén Kallithea FC Athén
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Paneleusiniakos vs Sparti
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Paneleusiniakos vs Aiginiakos FC
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Paneleusiniakos vs Kalloni AEL FC
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Dimotiko Stadio Eleusinas
Elefsina
Capacity
5.500
7th matchday
Thursday, 22 December 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 14 December 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
34th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Lamia Lamia
    1 : 1
    10:45
33rd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Kallithea FC Athén Kallithea FC Athén
    2 : 1
    10:45
32nd matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
    1 : 0
    09:00
31st matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Agrotikos Asteras 1932 Agrotikos Asteras 1932
    1 : 0
    11:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • Chania Chania
    2 : 0
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • APS Zakynthos APS Zakynthos
    2 : 0
    08:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
    3 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Panserraikos 1964 Panserraikos 1964
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    2 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
    3 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Trikala Trikala
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    3 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    2 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Kassiopi Kassiopi
    3 : 0
    08:00
19th matchday
Monday, 15 February 2016
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Larissa Larissa
    0 : 2
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Lamia Lamia
    1 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Neos Acharnaikos Neos Acharnaikos
    1 : 1
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 10 January 2016
  • Agrotikos Asteras 1932 Agrotikos Asteras 1932
    2 : 0
    08:00
13th matchday
Monday, 21 December 2015
  • Chania Chania
    3 : 1
    08:00
3rd matchday
Thursday, 17 December 2015
  • Skoda Xanthi FC Skoda Xanthi FC
    0 : 5
    12:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Kissamikos Kissamikos
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    1 : 0
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • APS Zakynthos APS Zakynthos
    1 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC
    6 : 0
    10:15
10th matchday
Friday, 27 November 2015
  • AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
    5 : 1
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Panserraikos 1964 Panserraikos 1964
    1 : 0
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    3 : 1
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Trikala Trikala
    0 : 1
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
    3 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Thursday, 29 October 2015
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Larissa Larissa
    1 : 4
    11:15
5th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
    0 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Panegialios FC Panegialios FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
  • Panachaiki 2005 Panachaiki 2005
    0 : 3
    11:30
3rd matchday
Friday, 9 October 2015
  • Kassiopi Kassiopi
    1 : 3
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Larissa Larissa
    Paneleusiniakos Paneleusiniakos
    3 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Panachaiki 2005 Panachaiki 2005
    vs
    09:00