Pafos FC

Pafiako Stadium, Paphos
17th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
  • Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • ENAD Polis Chrysochous ENAD Polis Chrysochous
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Enosis Neon Pareklisias Enosis Neon Pareklisias
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Friday, 17 March 2017
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    13:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    vs
    09:00
  • drew
    1:1 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Ethnikos Achnas FC
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    AEL Limassol FC
    AEL Limassol FC
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-27
    vs.
    Ermis Aradippou FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC
  • won
    1:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Aris Limassol FC
    Aris Limassol FC
  • lost
    1:3 2016-04-17
    vs.
    Doxa Katokopias FC
    Doxa Katokopias FC

Head to head

Pafos FC vs Omonia Aradippou
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Pafos FC vs Ayia Napa FC
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Pafos FC vs Anagennisi Derynia FC
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Pafos FC vs ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Pafos FC vs Alki Oroklini
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Pafiako Stadium
Paphos
Capacity
10.000
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 January 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 7 January 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    1 : 1
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    1 : 0
    10:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    0 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    1 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    3 : 1
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    3 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    1 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    3 : 1
    11:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 4
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    4 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 8 February 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    5 : 1
    12:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    4 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    2 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    1 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Monday, 18 January 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 2
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 9 January 2016
  • AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    0 : 0
    10:00
2nd Round
Wednesday, 6 January 2016
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    3 : 0
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 January 2016
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    3 : 3
    10:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
  • Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 December 2015
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    3 : 0
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    3 : 3
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    0 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    1 : 1
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    1 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    6 : 0
    11:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    3 : 0
    11:00