Paeek

Keryneia Epistrophi, Strovolos
9th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 6 January 2018
  • Paeek Paeek
    AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    vs
    07:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 13 January 2018
  • Paeek Paeek
    Ethnikos Ashias FC Ethnikos Ashias FC
    vs
    07:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 January 2018
  • Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    07:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 27 January 2018
  • Paeek Paeek
    Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis
    vs
    07:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Paeek Paeek
    Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Paeek Paeek
    Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Paeek Paeek
    Halkanoras Halkanoras
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Paeek Paeek
    Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
    vs
    09:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Paeek Paeek
    Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Paeek vs Ethnikos Ashias FC
5 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Paeek vs Othellos Athienou
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Paeek vs Omonia Aradippou
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Paeek vs Ayia Napa FC
1 Win
3 Draws
6 Wins
Paeek vs EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
1 Win
3 Draws
1 Win
Paeek vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC
1 Win
0 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Keryneia Epistrophi
Strovolos
Capacity
2,000
7th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
1st matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 14 January 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 7 January 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 3
    09:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    0 : 1
    09:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 0
    08:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    0 : 1
    08:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis
    Paeek Paeek
    0 : 3
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Enosis Neon Pareklisias Enosis Neon Pareklisias
    1 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Friday, 12 February 2016
  • EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 1
    12:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Elpida Xylofagou Elpida Xylofagou
    3 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • N&S Erimis N&S Erimis
    Paeek Paeek
    0 : 3
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    ENAD Polis Chrysochous ENAD Polis Chrysochous
    1 : 0
    08:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    1 : 0
    07:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 9 January 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    0 : 3
    07:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 December 2015
  • AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    PAEEK PAEEK
    2 : 1
    07:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Paeek Paeek
    Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    2 : 1
    07:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    Paeek Paeek
    1 : 0
    07:30