Paeek

Keryneia Epistrophi, Strovolos
18th matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Friday, 3 February 2017
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
  • Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Ethnikos Ashias FC Ethnikos Ashias FC
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Paeek vs Asil Lysis
6 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Paeek vs Othellos Athienou
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Paeek vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Paeek vs Enosis Neon Pareklisias
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Paeek vs Akritas Chlorakas
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
Paeek vs ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Keryneia Epistrophi
Strovolos
Capacity
2 000
16th matchday
Saturday, 14 January 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 7 January 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 3
    09:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    0 : 1
    09:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 0
    08:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    0 : 1
    08:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis
    Paeek Paeek
    0 : 3
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Enosis Neon Pareklisias Enosis Neon Pareklisias
    1 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Friday, 12 February 2016
  • EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 1
    12:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Elpida Xylofagou Elpida Xylofagou
    3 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • N&S Erimis N&S Erimis
    Paeek Paeek
    0 : 3
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    ENAD Polis Chrysochous ENAD Polis Chrysochous
    1 : 0
    08:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    1 : 0
    07:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 9 January 2016
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    0 : 3
    07:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 December 2015
  • AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    PAEEK PAEEK
    2 : 1
    07:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • Paeek Paeek
    Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    2 : 1
    07:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    Paeek Paeek
    1 : 0
    07:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Paeek Paeek
    Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    0 : 1
    07:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    Paeek Paeek
    1 : 0
    07:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis
    2 : 0
    07:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Enosis Neon Pareklisias Enosis Neon Pareklisias
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 3
    07:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Paeek Paeek
    EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    1 : 0
    08:30
1st Round
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    PAEEK PAEEK
    2 : 0
    11:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Elpida Xylofagou Elpida Xylofagou
    PAEEK PAEEK
    0 : 0
    08:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    N&S Erimis N&S Erimis
    5 : 0
    08:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • ENAD Polis Chrysochous ENAD Polis Chrysochous
    Paeek Paeek
    4 : 1
    08:30
3rd matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    1 : 2
    08:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    PAEEK PAEEK
    2 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    0 : 0
    09:00