Oure FA

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
15th matchday
Saturday, 23 March 2019
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Friday, 29 March 2019
  • Kolding BK Kolding BK
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    13:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 6 April 2019
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
  • Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    09:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
  • Viborg FF II Viborg FF II
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    09:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 27 April 2019
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Varde IF Varde IF
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Hedensted IF Hedensted IF
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 1 June 2019
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Kolding BK Kolding BK
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Friday, 7 June 2019
  • B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    13:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 15 June 2019
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
    vs
    09:30
Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Capacity
4,000
14th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
11th matchday
Saturday, 13 October 2018
10th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 8 September 2018
5th matchday
Friday, 31 August 2018
4th matchday
Saturday, 25 August 2018
3rd matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
2nd matchday
Friday, 10 August 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 4 August 2018
27th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
26th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
25th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
19th matchday
Friday, 20 April 2018
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
8th matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017
7th matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
1st matchday
Tuesday, 5 September 2017
5th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Vsk Aarhus Ii Vsk Aarhus Ii
    3 : 1
    12:30
4th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
  • Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
    Oure FA Oure FA
    1 : 1
    07:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
26th matchday
Friday, 9 June 2017
25th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
24th matchday
Thursday, 25 May 2017