Oure FA

Mosevej Sportsplads, Kolding

Stadium

Mosevej Sportsplads
Kolding
Capacity
1.500
27th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
26th matchday
Friday, 9 June 2017
25th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
24th matchday
Thursday, 25 May 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
16th matchday
Friday, 31 March 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
3rd matchday
Friday, 19 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:45
24th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
21st matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • 5 : 0
    12:45
20th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:30
19th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 0
    12:45
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    5 : 0
    09:30
17th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 4
    12:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    4 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Kolding BK Kolding BK
    Oure FA Oure FA
    6 : 1
    09:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    1 : 3
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 1
    12:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    Oure FA Oure FA
    1 : 3
    09:00
3rd matchday
Friday, 21 August 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    3 : 1
    12:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00