Orgryte IS

Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
2nd matchday
Sunday, 24 February 2019
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
1st matchday
Saturday, 30 March 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Norrby IF Norrby IF
    vs
    11:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 6 April 2019
  • Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    10:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 15 April 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    IK Frej IK Frej
    vs
    13:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
  • Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    07:30
5th matchday
Friday, 26 April 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    vs
    13:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
  • Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
    vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 19 May 2019
  • Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
  • Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    13:00
11th matchday
Tuesday, 4 June 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
    vs
    13:00
12th matchday
Tuesday, 11 June 2019
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    12:30
13th matchday
Monday, 17 June 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Gais Gais
    vs
    13:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 23 June 2019
  • IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    11:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 13 July 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Osters IF Osters IF
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 20 July 2019
  • IK Frej IK Frej
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 28 July 2019
  • Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    11:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 August 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
    vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 11 August 2019
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
  • Osters IF Osters IF
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    IK Brage IK Brage
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
  • Gais Gais
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    vs
    12:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • Norrby IF Norrby IF
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Orgryte IS vs Jonkopings Sodra
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
Orgryte IS vs Varbergs BoIS
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Orgryte IS vs Syrianska FC
5 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Orgryte IS vs Gais
1 Win
6 Draws
3 Wins
Orgryte IS vs Osters IF
7 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Orgryte IS vs Halmstads BK
4 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Gamla Ullevi
Gothenburg
Capacity
18,416

Internet Fans

10 788
Facebook fans
4 429
Twitter followers
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 February 2019
30th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
29th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
28th matchday
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
27th matchday
Friday, 19 October 2018
26th matchday
Tuesday, 9 October 2018
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
23rd matchday
Monday, 17 September 2018
22nd matchday
Sunday, 9 September 2018
21st matchday
Tuesday, 4 September 2018
20th matchday
Tuesday, 28 August 2018
19th matchday
Monday, 20 August 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
12th matchday
Tuesday, 12 June 2018
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
9th matchday
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
5th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
4th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
2nd matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 11 November 2017
30th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
27th matchday
Monday, 16 October 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
25th matchday
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
22nd matchday
Monday, 4 September 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017