Orense SC

Estadio Municipal Ruminahui, Sangolqui
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 July 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
    vs
    14:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 July 2019
  • CD Duros Del Balon CD Duros Del Balon
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 4 August 2019
  • Liga De Loja Liga De Loja
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 August 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Manta FC Manta FC
    vs
    14:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
  • Puerto Quito Puerto Quito
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    14:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • Santa Rita Santa Rita
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 September 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC
    vs
    14:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
  • CD Alianza Cotopaxi CD Alianza Cotopaxi
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    CD Alianza Cotopaxi CD Alianza Cotopaxi
    vs
    14:00
16th matchday
Monday, 23 September 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Liga De Loja Liga De Loja
    vs
    14:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Santa Rita Santa Rita
    vs
    14:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 13 October 2019
  • Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Puerto Quito Puerto Quito
    vs
    14:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Manta FC Manta FC
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Liga De Loja Liga De Loja
    vs
    13:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    CD Duros Del Balon CD Duros Del Balon
    vs
    13:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 17 November 2019
  • LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00

Head to head

Orense SC vs Clan Juvenil
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Orense SC vs Gualaceo SC
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
Orense SC vs CD Alianza Cotopaxi
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Orense SC vs Liga De Loja
3 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Orense SC vs Santa Rita
1 Win
2 Draws
3 Wins
Orense SC vs Puerto Quito
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Olimpico Atahualpa
Quito
Capacity
39,816
15th matchday
Saturday, 15 June 2019
14th matchday
Saturday, 8 June 2019
12th matchday
Sunday, 26 May 2019
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 March 2019
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
22nd matchday
Sunday, 25 November 2018
21st matchday
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 17 November 2018
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 November 2018
17th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
15th matchday
Sunday, 14 October 2018
14th matchday
Wednesday, 10 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
10th matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
9th matchday
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 8 September 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 25 August 2018
5th matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
3rd matchday
Saturday, 4 August 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018
22nd matchday
Saturday, 14 July 2018
21st matchday
Saturday, 7 July 2018
17th matchday
Sunday, 10 June 2018
14th matchday
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
13th matchday
Friday, 18 May 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
9th matchday
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018