Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

See all teams
See all leagues
See all guides

Orense SC

Estadio Municipal Ruminahui, Sangolqui
1st matchday
Sunday, 16 February 2020
2nd matchday
Sunday, 23 February 2020
  • CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    12:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 1 March 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    CD River Plate Ecuador CD River Plate Ecuador
    vs
    12:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2020
  • Olmedo Olmedo
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    LDU Quito LDU Quito
    vs
    13:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2020
  • Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    CSD Macara CSD Macara
    vs
    13:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2020
  • Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    SD Aucas SD Aucas
    vs
    13:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2020
  • Delfin SC Delfin SC
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
    vs
    13:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2020
  • Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
    vs
    13:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2020
  • El Nacional El Nacional
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2020
  • Emelec Emelec
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
    vs
    13:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2020
  • CD River Plate Ecuador CD River Plate Ecuador
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Olmedo Olmedo
    vs
    13:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2020
  • LDU Quito LDU Quito
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
    vs
    13:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2020
  • CSD Macara CSD Macara
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2020
  • LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
    vs
    13:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2020
  • SD Aucas SD Aucas
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    13:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Delfin SC Delfin SC
    vs
    13:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2020
  • Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2020
  • Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    12:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2020
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    El Nacional El Nacional
    vs
    12:00

Head to head

Orense SC vs LDU Portoviejo
2 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
Orense SC vs Mushuc Runa
0 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Orense SC vs Olmedo
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Orense SC vs El Nacional
0 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Orense SC vs CD Duros Del Balon
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Orense SC vs Liga De Loja
5 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Municipal Ruminahui
Sangolqui
Capacity
8.000
36th matchday
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
34th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
32nd matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
31st matchday
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
30th matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
31st matchday
Sunday, 13 October 2019
29th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 September 2019
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 September 2019
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
24th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 August 2019
22nd matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
21st matchday
Friday, 2 August 2019
18th matchday
Saturday, 13 July 2019
16th matchday
Saturday, 22 June 2019
15th matchday
Saturday, 15 June 2019
14th matchday
Saturday, 8 June 2019
12th matchday
Sunday, 26 May 2019
2nd matchday
Saturday, 9 March 2019
1st matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
22nd matchday
Sunday, 25 November 2018
21st matchday
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 17 November 2018
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 November 2018
17th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
15th matchday
Sunday, 14 October 2018
14th matchday
Wednesday, 10 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
10th matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
9th matchday
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 8 September 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 25 August 2018
5th matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018