Orebro Syrianska BK

Örnsro IP, Orebro
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 25 June 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    vs
    10:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    13:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Stadium

Örnsro IP
Orebro
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

2.828
Facebook fans
546
Twitter followers
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    0 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    3 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    0 : 0
    10:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    3 : 3
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Gunnilse IS Gunnilse IS
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    4 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
    2 : 4
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • IFK Uddevalla IFK Uddevalla
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    3 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    0 : 3
    13:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    3 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    4 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
    2 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Kortedala IF Kortedala IF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    1 : 3
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    3 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    2 : 3
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    4 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    0 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    4 : 3
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    1 : 3
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IFK Stockholm IFK Stockholm
    6 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 4
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 1
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    1 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    2 : 2
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 4
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    2 : 3
    07:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    1 : 1
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 5
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    3 : 3
    10:00
6th matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    0 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • IFK Stockholm IFK Stockholm
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    1 : 0
    10:00