Opava

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis

Stadium

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Capacity
6 681
16th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Friday, 28 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
2nd matchday
Friday, 19 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 1
    05:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 0
    05:00
34th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • 5 : 2
    09:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    2 : 2
    09:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    1 : 0
    05:00
30th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 0
    08:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    3 : 0
    05:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 2 : 3
    05:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    2 : 2
    04:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    05:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Opava Opava
    0 : 1
    09:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    3 : 1
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Opava Opava
    3 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
38th matchday
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
  • 2 : 2
    07:15
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 1
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    Opava Opava
    3 : 1
    04:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Opava Opava
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    2 : 0
    07:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    1 : 0
    04:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 2
    05:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • Karvina Karvina
    1 : 1
    05:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Opava Opava
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 1
    08:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 2
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    Opava Opava
    4 : 2
    05:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    1 : 6
    05:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 0
    05:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Opava Opava
    Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 0
    06:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • 5 : 0
    08:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 0
    06:00