Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

See all teams
See all leagues
See all guides

Onduparaka FC

Green Light Stadium, Arua
19th matchday
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 February 2020
21st matchday
Friday, 7 February 2020
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
  • SC Villa SC Villa
    Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 22 February 2020
  • Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    Mbarara FC Mbarara FC
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Friday, 28 February 2020
  • Kyetume FC Kyetume FC
    Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    vs
    08:30
25th matchday
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • BUL FC BUL FC
    Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
  • Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    Bright Stars Bright Stars
    vs
    09:30
27th matchday
Friday, 8 May 2020
  • Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    Proline FC Proline FC
    vs
    09:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 13 May 2020
  • Police FC Police FC
    Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Wednesday, 20 May 2020
  • Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    Kampala City Council Kampala City Council
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2020
  • Uganda Revenue Authority FC Uganda Revenue Authority FC
    Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Onduparaka FC vs Mbarara FC
1 Win
2 Draws
3 Wins
Onduparaka FC vs Bright Stars
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
Onduparaka FC vs Proline FC
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Onduparaka FC vs BUL FC
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Onduparaka FC vs Soana FC
5 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Green Light Stadium
Arua
Capacity
1,000
17th matchday
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
16th matchday
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
15th matchday
Monday, 18 November 2019
14th matchday
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
13th matchday
Friday, 8 November 2019
12th matchday
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
10th matchday
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
4th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
7th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
3rd matchday
Saturday, 7 September 2019
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
3rd Place Final
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
Quarter-finals
Sunday, 4 August 2019
27th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
24th matchday
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
21st matchday
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
20th matchday
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
16th matchday
Saturday, 2 February 2019
15th matchday
Tuesday, 8 January 2019
12th matchday
Sunday, 16 December 2018
11th matchday
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 December 2018
7th matchday
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
6th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 3 October 2018