Olimpik Donetsk

Bannikov Stadium, Kiev
7th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    vs
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Stadium

Bannikov Stadium
Kiev
Capacity
1.678

Internet Fans

1.159
Facebook fans
456
Twitter followers
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 3 August 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 27 July 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 1
    12:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    0 : 2
    07:00