Olimpia de Ita

Estadio Presbitero Manuel Gamarra, Ita
17th matchday
Sunday, 2 July 2017
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    vs
    14:30
18th matchday
Wednesday, 5 July 2017
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 9 July 2017
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    vs
    14:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 16 July 2017
  • Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 23 July 2017
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    General Caballero General Caballero
    vs
    14:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 30 July 2017
  • Guairena Fc Guairena Fc
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
  • Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    vs
    14:30
25th matchday
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
  • Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    22 De Septiembre 22 De Septiembre
    vs
    14:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    vs
    14:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Martin Ledesma Martin Ledesma
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    vs
    14:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    vs
    14:30

Head to head

Stadium

Estadio Presbitero Manuel Gamarra
Ita
Capacity
5,000
29th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    2 : 0
    15:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
    0 : 1
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    1 : 1
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Deportivo Liberacion Deportivo Liberacion
    2 : 0
    15:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Caacupe FBC Caacupe FBC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    2 : 4
    15:30
10th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
    1 : 1
    15:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Cristobal Colon Cristobal Colon
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    0 : 1
    15:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
    0 : 1
    15:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    2 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Sp. San Lorenzo Sp. San Lorenzo
    2 : 1
    15:30
5th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    1 : 0
    15:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu
    1 : 4
    15:30
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Sport Colombia Sport Colombia
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    2 : 1
    15:30
2nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    Ovetense FBC Ovetense FBC
    0 : 0
    15:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
    Olimpia de Ita Olimpia de Ita
    2 : 3
    15:30