Olimpia Asuncion

Manuel Ferreira, Asuncion
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
9th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    General Diaz General Diaz
    vs
    15:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    vs
    15:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    vs
    15:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Guarani Club Guarani
    vs
    15:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    vs
    15:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 7 June 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Nacional FC Nacional FC
    vs
    15:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 25 June 2017
  • General Diaz General Diaz
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    15:00

Head to head

Stadium

Manuel Ferreira
Asuncion
Capacity
22.000

Internet Fans

904 235
Facebook fans
206 707
Twitter followers
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
Thursday, 23 June 2016
  • Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    2 : 0
    20:15
22nd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    3 : 0
    18:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    1 : 4
    17:30
20th matchday
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Guarani Club Guarani
    3 : 2
    19:30
19th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • General Caballero General Caballero
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    2 : 1
    19:15
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    2 : 0
    17:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    3 : 1
    19:45
17th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    1 : 2
    17:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    General Diaz General Diaz
    4 : 1
    19:10
15th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    3 : 5
    19:10
6th matchday
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    DVO Tachira DVO Tachira
    4 : 0
    18:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Nacional FC Nacional FC
    3 : 1
    17:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Unam Pumas Unam Pumas
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    4 : 1
    23:00
12th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    6 : 0
    19:10
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    General Caballero General Caballero
    7 : 1
    18:00
11th matchday
Monday, 21 March 2016
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    0 : 3
    18:30
4th matchday
Thursday, 17 March 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    4 : 2
    18:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    4 : 1
    17:00
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    2 : 2
    17:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    General Caballero General Caballero
    vs
    16:00
9th matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Club Guarani Club Guarani
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    0 : 2
    18:00