Stomil Olsztyn SA

OSiR Stadium, Olsztyn
2nd matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
5th matchday
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
    vs
    12:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
    vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    vs
    12:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
    vs
    19:10
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    OKS Odra Opole OKS Odra Opole
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    vs
    12:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    13:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
    vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Chojnice Chojnice
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    13:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    vs
    13:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
  • OKS Odra Opole OKS Odra Opole
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    vs
    12:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec
    vs
    12:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00

Head to head

Stadium

OSiR Stadium
Olsztyn
Capacity
16,800

Internet Fans

13,075
Facebook fans
2,241
Twitter followers
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
34th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    1 : 0
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    2 : 0
    09:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    3 : 0
    13:00
31st matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 4
    14:30
30th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    2 : 1
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    0 : 0
    09:30
28th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    0 : 0
    14:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    1 : 1
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    3 : 0
    12:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    MKS Dolcan Zabki MKS Dolcan Zabki
    3 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Chojnice Chojnice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    1 : 1
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    2 : 2
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
    0 : 0
    09:00
21st matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    2 : 1
    14:00