Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Odra Opole

Miejski Osrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Opolu, Opole
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 September 2019
9th matchday
Friday, 13 September 2019
10th matchday
Friday, 20 September 2019
11th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    vs
    13:45
12th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 12 October 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
  • Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 9 November 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 16 November 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 23 November 2019
  • MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 February 2020
  • Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2020
  • Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2020
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2020
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2020
  • Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2020
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2020
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2020
  • Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza
    Odra Opole Odra Opole
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Odra Opole vs Stal Mielec
1 Win
3 Draws
0 Wins
Odra Opole vs Miedz Legnica
1 Win
2 Draws
5 Wins
Odra Opole vs GKS Tychy 71
4 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Odra Opole vs GKS Belchatow
2 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Miejski Osrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Opolu
Ополе
Capacity
3 300
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
5th matchday
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
3rd matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
Friday, 19 July 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
    3 : 1
    10:00
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
  • Odra Opole Odra Opole
    Walsall Walsall
    0 : 1
    05:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 July 2019
30th matchday
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
25th matchday
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 March 2019
20th matchday
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
1st matchday
Friday, 8 February 2019
19th matchday
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
18th matchday
Friday, 9 November 2018
17th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
14th matchday
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
14th matchday
Friday, 12 October 2018
13th matchday
Friday, 5 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 September 2018
1/32 finals
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 September 2018
9th matchday
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
1st matchday
Friday, 7 September 2018