OFK Igalo 1929

Stadion u Parku, Tivat
18th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Berane FK Berane
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

OFK Igalo 1929 vs FK Bratstvo
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
OFK Igalo 1929 vs FK Ibar Rozaje
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
OFK Igalo 1929 vs FK Mornar Bar
2 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
OFK Igalo 1929 vs FK Decic Tuzi
3 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
OFK Igalo 1929 vs FK Kom Podgorica
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion u Parku
Tivat
Capacity
1.000
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    1 : 4
    11:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • FK Jezero FK Jezero
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 0
    11:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    0 : 0
    11:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 3
    11:00
29th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    0 : 0
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    2 : 0
    10:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    Cetinje Cetinje
    1 : 0
    10:30
26th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Berane FK Berane
    0 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • FK Berane FK Berane
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 1
    09:30
20th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    2 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    1 : 1
    09:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 0
    08:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    4 : 2
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    1 : 1
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 1
    07:30
12th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • FK Jezero FK Jezero
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    0 : 2
    08:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Berane FK Berane
    1 : 0
    08:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    0 : 3
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    Cetinje Cetinje
    1 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    2 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    2 : 3
    09:00
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    3 : 1
    09:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    3 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    3 : 0
    10:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
  • FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    4 : 2
    10:30
3rd matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    4 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    0 : 3
    11:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    0 : 0
    11:00
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    10 : 9
    11:30