Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

See all teams
See all leagues
See all guides

Oeste

Arena Barueri, Barueri
1st matchday
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
  • Novorizontino SP Novorizontino SP
    Oeste Oeste
    vs
    14:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 26 January 2020
  • Oeste Oeste
    Ituano Ituano
    vs
    14:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
  • Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Oeste Oeste
    vs
    14:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 2 February 2020
  • Oeste Oeste
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    vs
    14:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 9 February 2020
  • Oeste Oeste
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    vs
    14:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 16 February 2020
  • Bragantino Bragantino
    Oeste Oeste
    vs
    14:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 22 February 2020
  • Oeste Oeste
    Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
    vs
    14:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 1 March 2020
  • Mirassol Mirassol
    Oeste Oeste
    vs
    14:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2020
  • Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
    Oeste Oeste
    vs
    15:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 15 March 2020
  • Oeste Oeste
    Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
    vs
    15:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 March 2020
  • Inter de Limeira SP Inter de Limeira SP
    Oeste Oeste
    vs
    15:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
  • Oeste Oeste
    Corinthians Corinthians
    vs
    15:00

Head to head

Oeste vs Botafogo SP
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
Oeste vs CRB
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Oeste vs America MG
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Oeste vs Ponte Preta
1 Win
6 Draws
3 Wins
Oeste vs Parana
3 Wins
6 Draws
1 Win
Oeste vs Sao Bento
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Arena Barueri
Barueri
Capacity
31,500

Internet Fans

6.566
Facebook fans
5.425
Twitter followers
38th matchday
Friday, 29 November 2019
37th matchday
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
36th matchday
Saturday, 16 November 2019
35th matchday
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
34th matchday
Saturday, 9 November 2019
33rd matchday
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
32nd matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
31st matchday
Friday, 25 October 2019
30th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
29th matchday
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
28th matchday
Friday, 11 October 2019
27th matchday
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
26th matchday
Friday, 4 October 2019
25th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
24th matchday
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
23rd matchday
Saturday, 21 September 2019
22nd matchday
Friday, 13 September 2019
21st matchday
Saturday, 7 September 2019
20th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
19th matchday
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
17th matchday
Monday, 19 August 2019
16th matchday
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
14th matchday
Friday, 2 August 2019
13th matchday
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 July 2019
11th matchday
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
10th matchday
Saturday, 20 July 2019
9th matchday
Friday, 12 July 2019
8th matchday
Tuesday, 11 June 2019
7th matchday
Saturday, 8 June 2019
6th matchday
Saturday, 1 June 2019
5th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
4th matchday
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
3rd matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
1st matchday
Friday, 26 April 2019
Semi-finals
Sunday, 7 April 2019
1st Round
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
12th matchday
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
11th matchday
Sunday, 17 March 2019
9th matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
8th matchday
Monday, 25 February 2019
2nd Round
Thursday, 21 February 2019
7th matchday
Monday, 18 February 2019
1st Round
Thursday, 14 February 2019