Oeste SP

Arena Barueri, Barueri
16th matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018
17th matchday
Tuesday, 24 July 2018
18th matchday
Friday, 27 July 2018
20th matchday
Tuesday, 7 August 2018
21st matchday
Tuesday, 14 August 2018
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    CSA AL CSA AL
    vs
    15:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 24 August 2018
  • Coritiba PR Coritiba PR
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    15:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 28 August 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Sao Bento SP Sao Bento SP
    vs
    15:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 4 September 2018
  • Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    15:00
26th matchday
Friday, 7 September 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
    vs
    15:00
27th matchday
Tuesday, 11 September 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    vs
    15:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
  • Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasil de Pelotas RS
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    15:00
29th matchday
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
    vs
    15:00
30th matchday
Tuesday, 2 October 2018
  • Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    15:00
31st matchday
Tuesday, 9 October 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Fortaleza CE Fortaleza CE
    vs
    15:00
32nd matchday
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
  • Avai SC Avai SC
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    15:00
33rd matchday
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    14:00
34th matchday
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
    vs
    14:00
35th matchday
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
  • Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    13:00
36th matchday
Friday, 9 November 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    13:00
37th matchday
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Goias GO Goias GO
    vs
    13:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    13:00

Head to head

Oeste SP vs Juventude RS
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
Oeste SP vs Figueirense FC
1 Win
3 Draws
2 Wins
Oeste SP vs Londrina PR
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
Oeste SP vs Goias GO
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
Oeste SP vs Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 Win
3 Draws
1 Win
Oeste SP vs Vila Nova GO
2 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Arena Barueri
Barueri
Capacity
31,500

Internet Fans

6,566
Facebook fans
5,425
Twitter followers
14th matchday
Thursday, 5 July 2018
13th matchday
Tuesday, 26 June 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 23 June 2018
11th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
3rd matchday
Friday, 27 April 2018
1st matchday
Friday, 13 April 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
14th matchday
Tuesday, 20 March 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
11th matchday
Tuesday, 6 March 2018
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
2nd Round
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
7th matchday
Monday, 12 February 2018
5th matchday
Tuesday, 30 January 2018
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 January 2018
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
2nd matchday
Saturday, 20 January 2018
1st matchday
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
38th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
37th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
36th matchday
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
35th matchday
Friday, 10 November 2017
34th matchday
Tuesday, 7 November 2017
33rd matchday
Tuesday, 31 October 2017
31st matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
30th matchday
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
26th matchday
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
25th matchday
Friday, 22 September 2017