Oeste SP

Serra Dourada, Goiania
8th matchday
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
13th matchday
Friday, 24 March 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    15:00

Head to head

Oeste SP vs Batatais FC SP
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Oeste SP vs Capivariano SP
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Oeste SP vs Uniao Barbarense
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Oeste SP vs EC Taubate SP
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Oeste SP vs Luverdense MT
3 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Oeste SP vs EC Bahia BA
0 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Serra Dourada
Goiania
Capacity
50.049

Internet Fans

6.112
Facebook fans
3.465
Twitter followers
6th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
1st Round
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
5th matchday
Wednesday, 8 February 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 1 February 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
38th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
37th matchday
Friday, 18 November 2016
36th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
35th matchday
Tuesday, 8 November 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
33rd matchday
Tuesday, 25 October 2016
32nd matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
31st matchday
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
29th matchday
Tuesday, 4 October 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
27th matchday
Friday, 23 September 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
25th matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
19th matchday
Tuesday, 2 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
16th matchday
Friday, 15 July 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 9 July 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
13th matchday
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    2 : 0
    18:15
12th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
    1 : 0
    20:00
11th matchday
Tuesday, 21 June 2016
  • Ceara CE Ceara CE
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    1 : 0
    18:15
10th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    1 : 3
    20:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 14 June 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    1 : 1
    18:15
8th matchday
Friday, 10 June 2016
  • Goias GO Goias GO
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    1 : 1
    19:30
7th matchday
Tuesday, 7 June 2016
  • Tupi MG Tupi MG
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    0 : 1
    18:15
6th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    1 : 0
    15:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Vasco Da Gama RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ
    1 : 1
    20:30
4th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    2 : 1
    19:30
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    CRB AL CRB AL
    2 : 1
    18:15
2nd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    1 : 1
    15:00
1st matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
    0 : 1
    19:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
    1 : 1
    15:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    2 : 1
    17:30