Odder IGF

Jetsmark Stadion, Pandrup
3rd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
6th matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
    vs
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    vs
    07:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    Vsk Arhus Vsk Arhus
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Odder IGF vs Kjellerup IF
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Odder IGF vs Vsk Arhus
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Odder IGF vs Aarhus Fremad
1 Win
4 Draws
1 Win
Odder IGF vs FC Sydvest 05
1 Win
3 Draws
3 Wins
Odder IGF vs BK Frem
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Odder IGF vs FC Svendborg
5 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Jetsmark Stadion
Pandrup
Capacity
6,000

Internet Fans

1,608
Facebook fans
16th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
14th matchday
Monday, 5 June 2017
13th matchday
Thursday, 1 June 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
5th matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 23 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
3rd matchday
Friday, 19 August 2016
2nd matchday
Friday, 12 August 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
16th matchday
Friday, 17 June 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    2 : 1
    13:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    5 : 2
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    0 : 0
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    1 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    2 : 0
    08:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    0 : 4
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    Holbaek Holbaek
    2 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    0 : 3
    09:00
7th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    2 : 2
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 2
    09:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    0 : 1
    07:00
2nd matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    2 : 0
    10:00