NS Mura

Mesti Stadion Fazanerija, Murska Sobota
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 11 July 2019
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 July 2019
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 18 July 2019
2nd matchday
Saturday, 20 July 2019
3rd matchday
Saturday, 27 July 2019
  • NK Domzale NK Domzale
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 August 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Maribor NK Maribor
    vs
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
  • NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 August 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
    vs
    11:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
  • Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
  • Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 14 September 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
    vs
    11:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 21 September 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Celje NK Celje
    vs
    11:00
11th matchday
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
  • ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Domzale NK Domzale
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
  • NK Maribor NK Maribor
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 9 November 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 November 2019
  • Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
  • NK Celje NK Celje
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 7 December 2019
  • NK Domzale NK Domzale
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 14 December 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Maribor NK Maribor
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 22 February 2020
  • NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 February 2020
  • Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 7 March 2020
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2020
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Celje NK Celje
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2020
  • ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2020
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Domzale NK Domzale
    vs
    11:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2020
  • NK Maribor NK Maribor
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2020
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
    vs
    11:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2020
  • NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2020
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
    vs
    11:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2020
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
    vs
    11:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2020
  • Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

NS Mura vs NK Maribor
1 Win
4 Draws
1 Win
NS Mura vs NK Rudar Velenje
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
NS Mura vs Tabor Sezana
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
NS Mura vs NK Celje
1 Win
1 Draw
4 Wins
NS Mura vs NK Domzale
2 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
NS Mura vs NK Triglav Kranj
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Mesti Stadion Fazanerija
Murska Sobota
Capacity
3,716
36th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
34th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
32nd matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
30th matchday
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 April 2019
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
28th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 April 2019
25th matchday
Sunday, 7 April 2019
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
1st matchday
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
19th matchday
Sunday, 9 December 2018
18th matchday
Sunday, 2 December 2018
17th matchday
Friday, 23 November 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
14th matchday
Sunday, 28 October 2018
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
11th matchday
Sunday, 30 September 2018
10th matchday
Thursday, 27 September 2018
9th matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
8th matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
7th matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
5th matchday
Sunday, 19 August 2018
1st Round
Thursday, 16 August 2018
3rd matchday
Sunday, 5 August 2018
2nd matchday
Sunday, 29 July 2018
30th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
27th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018