NS Mura

Mesti Stadion Fazanerija, Murska Sobota
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
  • NK Maribor NK Maribor
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Domzale NK Domzale
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 9 March 2019
  • NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Krsko NK Krsko
    vs
    13:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 March 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
    vs
    13:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 6 April 2019
  • ND Gorica ND Gorica
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    vs
    12:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 13 April 2019
  • NK Celje NK Celje
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
  • NK Triglav NK Triglav
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 27 April 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Maribor NK Maribor
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
  • NK Domzale NK Domzale
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
    vs
    12:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
  • NK Krsko NK Krsko
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
  • NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    ND Gorica ND Gorica
    vs
    12:00
35th matchday
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    NS Mura NS Mura
    vs
    12:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
  • NS Mura NS Mura
    NK Celje NK Celje
    vs
    12:00
NS Mura vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
NS Mura vs NK Maribor
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
NS Mura vs NK Rudar Velenje
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
NS Mura vs ND Gorica
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
NS Mura vs NK Celje
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
NS Mura vs NK Aluminij
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more
Position in table
Mesti Stadion Fazanerija
Murska Sobota
Capacity
3,716
19th matchday
Sunday, 9 December 2018
18th matchday
Sunday, 2 December 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
15th matchday
Sunday, 4 November 2018
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
14th matchday
Sunday, 28 October 2018
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 6 October 2018
11th matchday
Sunday, 30 September 2018
10th matchday
Thursday, 27 September 2018
9th matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
7th matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
6th matchday
Sunday, 26 August 2018
5th matchday
Sunday, 19 August 2018
1st Round
Thursday, 16 August 2018
3rd matchday
Sunday, 5 August 2018
2nd matchday
Sunday, 29 July 2018
1st matchday
Saturday, 21 July 2018
30th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
29th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
27th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
26th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
25th matchday
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
23rd matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
21st matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
18th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
1st matchday
Tuesday, 30 January 2018
17th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017