Noroeste SP

Estadio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho, Bauru
7th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
9th matchday
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
13th matchday
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Nacional Ac Sp Nacional Ac Sp
    vs
    12:20
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Taboao Da Serra Sp Taboao Da Serra Sp
    vs
    11:20
15th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    vs
    11:20
16th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Atletico Joseense SP Atletico Joseense SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    vs
    11:20
17th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Matonense SP Matonense SP
    vs
    11:20
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Gremio Catanduvense Gremio Catanduvense
    vs
    11:20
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    vs
    11:20

Head to head

Noroeste SP vs Sao Carlos SP
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win

Stadium

Estadio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho
Bauru
Capacity
18 840
6th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
5th matchday
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Atibaia SP Atibaia SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    2 : 2
    09:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Primavera SP Primavera SP
    2 : 0
    19:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Fernandopolis SP Fernandopolis SP
    4 : 0
    15:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • Guaratingueta SP Guaratingueta SP
    2 : 2
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Comercial Comercial
    0 : 0
    15:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • Inter de Limeira SP Inter de Limeira SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    2 : 3
    19:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
    0 : 2
    15:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • Atletico Joseense SP Atletico Joseense SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    2 : 1
    18:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Gremio Catanduvense Gremio Catanduvense
    1 : 2
    14:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
    Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    2 : 1
    17:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • 0 : 0
    15:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • 1 : 0
    17:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • 1 : 2
    14:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Flamengo SP Flamengo SP
    1 : 1
    17:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • 1 : 1
    07:30
4th matchday
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
  • 2 : 1
    17:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • 0 : 2
    13:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • 2 : 2
    13:00