Nomme Kalju FC

Hiiu staadion, Tallinn
4th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    09:00
5th matchday
Friday, 7 April 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    11:00
9th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
11th matchday
Friday, 12 May 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    12:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    11:00
14th matchday
Tuesday, 30 May 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    13:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Friday, 16 June 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    13:00
17th matchday
Monday, 19 June 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    13:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Friday, 21 July 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 August 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    13:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:00
28th matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    12:30
29th matchday
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    06:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    06:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Nomme Kalju FC vs Narva JK Trans
8 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Nomme Kalju FC vs FC Flora Tallinn
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Nomme Kalju FC vs FC Infonet
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Hiiu staadion
Tallinn
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

17 034
Facebook fans
649
Twitter followers
36th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
19th matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
31st matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 21 July 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 7 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Trakai FK Trakai FK
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    1 : 3
    09:00
14th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    0 : 1
    13:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    3 : 0
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    1 : 1
    12:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    0 : 0
    13:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    06:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 1
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    1 : 0
    12:00
8th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    0 : 3
    12:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    6 : 0
    09:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    2 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    3 : 1
    06:00