Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

See all teams
See all leagues
See all guides

NK Mura

Mesti Stadion Fazanerija, Murska Sobota
21st matchday
Sunday, 23 February 2020
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
23rd matchday
Sunday, 1 March 2020
  • NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
    NK Mura NK Mura
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • NK Mura NK Mura
    NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
    vs
    14:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 March 2020
  • Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
    NK Mura NK Mura
    vs
    15:15
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 March 2020
  • Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
    NK Mura NK Mura
    vs
    12:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 18 March 2020
  • Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
    NK Mura NK Mura
    vs
    14:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2020
  • NK Mura NK Mura
    Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
    vs
    15:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2020
  • NK Mura NK Mura
    NK Celje NK Celje
    vs
    12:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 8 April 2020
  • NK Mura NK Mura
    Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
    vs
    14:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2020
  • ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
    NK Mura NK Mura
    vs
    12:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2020
  • NK Mura NK Mura
    NK Domzale NK Domzale
    vs
    12:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 22 April 2020
  • NK Maribor NK Maribor
    NK Mura NK Mura
    vs
    12:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2020
  • NK Mura NK Mura
    NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
    vs
    12:00
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 29 April 2020
  • NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
    NK Mura NK Mura
    vs
    12:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2020
  • NK Mura NK Mura
    Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
    vs
    11:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2020
  • NK Mura NK Mura
    Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
    vs
    11:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2020
  • Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
    NK Mura NK Mura
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

NK Mura vs Tabor Sezana
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
NK Mura vs NK Celje
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
NK Mura vs Aluminij Kidricevo
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
NK Mura vs NK Domzale
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
NK Mura vs NK Triglav Kranj
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
NK Mura vs Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Win
3 Draws
6 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Mesti Stadion Fazanerija
Murska Sobota
Capacity
3,716
1st matchday
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
22nd matchday
Saturday, 14 December 2019
21st matchday
Saturday, 7 December 2019
20th matchday
Thursday, 5 December 2019
19th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
18th matchday
Sunday, 24 November 2019
17th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
15th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
Quarter-finals
Thursday, 24 October 2019
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 October 2019
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 October 2019
12th matchday
Saturday, 28 September 2019
11th matchday
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
9th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
3rd matchday
Thursday, 12 September 2019
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 August 2019
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 August 2019
2nd matchday
Sunday, 21 July 2019
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 18 July 2019
1st matchday
Sunday, 14 July 2019
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 11 July 2019
36th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
34th matchday
Saturday, 18 May 2019
32nd matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
30th matchday
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 April 2019
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
28th matchday
Saturday, 20 April 2019
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 April 2019
25th matchday
Sunday, 7 April 2019
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 March 2019
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
1st matchday
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
19th matchday
Sunday, 9 December 2018