Nest-Sotra

Ågotnes stadion, Agotnes
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • drew
    1:1 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Fredrikstad
    Fredrikstad
  • won
    2:1 2015-10-25
    vs.
    Brann
    Brann
  • lost
    0:3 2015-10-18
    vs.
    Jerv
    Jerv
  • won
    2:0 2015-10-11
    vs.
    Strommen
    Strommen
  • won
    3:2 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Hodd
    Hodd

Head to head

Nest-Sotra vs Byaasen Toppfotball
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Nest-Sotra vs Vidar FK
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Nest-Sotra vs Hodd
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Nest-Sotra vs Odds BK II
3 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Nest-Sotra vs Fram Larvik
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Nest-Sotra vs Egersund IK
2 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Ågotnes stadion
Agotnes

Internet Fans

5 690
Facebook fans
1 192
Twitter followers
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
18th matchday
Monday, 28 August 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 June 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
1st Round
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
22nd matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 24 July 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    Floro Floro
    1 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    3 : 3
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Vidar FK Vidar FK
    Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    0 : 4
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    Valerenga IF 2 Valerenga IF 2
    4 : 3
    08:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Sola Sola
    Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    0 : 3
    10:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    3 : 1
    14:05
7th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    Fana Fana
    2 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Lysekloster Lysekloster
    Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
    0 : 9
    10:00