MSK Zilina B

Stadion Pod Dubnom, Zilina
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    vs
    05:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • vs
    10:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    vs
    04:30

Head to head

MSK Zilina B vs MSK Fomat Martin
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
MSK Zilina B vs SKF Sered
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
MSK Zilina B vs Svaty Jur
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
MSK Zilina B vs FK Pohronie
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Pod Dubnom
Zilina
Capacity
11.181
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    2 : 2
    04:30
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 2
    11:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    0 : 2
    04:30
7th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    10:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    3 : 0
    04:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    0 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    2 : 3
    10:00
4th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    1 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    0 : 1
    04:30
2nd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    0 : 0
    09:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    04:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    1 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:30
20th matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    1 : 3
    08:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • 0 : 0
    04:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
    2 : 1
    04:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Friday, 13 November 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 0
    07:30
16th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    5 : 1
    11:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    6 : 2
    04:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • 1 : 0
    04:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    0 : 0
    04:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    2 : 4
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    0 : 3
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    4 : 1
    09:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 3
    04:30
8th matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    1 : 1
    04:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    1 : 1
    10:00