Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Molde

Aker Stadion, Molde
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 22 August 2019
19th matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 29 August 2019
20th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • Stabaek Stabaek
    Molde Molde
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • Molde Molde
    Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • SK Brann SK Brann
    Molde Molde
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • Molde Molde
    Haugesund Haugesund
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
  • Rosenborg Rosenborg
    Molde Molde
    vs
    12:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • Molde Molde
    Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • Molde Molde
    Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 November 2019
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Molde Molde
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 November 2019
  • Molde Molde
    Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Molde vs Lillestrom SK
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Molde vs Haugesund
5 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
Molde vs Kristiansund BK
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Molde vs Stromsgodset
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Molde vs Bodo/Glimt
5 Wins
0 Draws
5 Wins
Molde vs Aris Thessaloniki
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Aker Stadion
Molde
Capacity
11.800

Internet Fans

39,451
Facebook fans
12,358
Twitter followers
18th matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 15 August 2019
16th matchday
Sunday, 4 August 2019
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
17th matchday
Sunday, 21 July 2019
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 18 July 2019
14th matchday
Friday, 5 July 2019
13th matchday
Sunday, 30 June 2019
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 June 2019
3rd Round
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
11th matchday
Sunday, 16 June 2019
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 May 2019
2nd Round
Thursday, 23 May 2019
9th matchday
Monday, 20 May 2019
7th matchday
Sunday, 12 May 2019
6th matchday
Sunday, 5 May 2019
5th matchday
Sunday, 28 April 2019
4th matchday
Monday, 22 April 2019
3rd matchday
Sunday, 14 April 2019
15th matchday
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
2nd matchday
Sunday, 7 April 2019
1st matchday
Sunday, 31 March 2019
Friday, 1 March 2019
  • Molde FK Molde FK
    FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    1 : 2
    10:30
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
  • FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    Molde FK Molde FK
    1 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Friday, 8 February 2019
30th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
29th matchday
Sunday, 11 November 2018
28th matchday
Sunday, 4 November 2018
27th matchday
Monday, 29 October 2018
26th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
25th matchday
Sunday, 7 October 2018
24th matchday
Sunday, 30 September 2018
23rd matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
22nd matchday
Monday, 17 September 2018
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 30 August 2018
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 August 2018
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 23 August 2018
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 16 August 2018
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 August 2018
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 9 August 2018