Mladost Carev

SRC Biljanini Izvori, Carev Dvor
  • lost
    0:4 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • lost
    0:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • lost
    2:4 2016-04-28
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • won
    2:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje

Stadium

SRC Biljanini Izvori
Carev Dvor
Capacity
3 000

Internet Fans

1 284
Facebook fans
33rd matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    09:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 10 December 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 4
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 3
    07:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:30
12th matchday
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    09:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    09:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 3
    09:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    6 : 0
    10:30
2nd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 1
    11:30
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    7 : 8
    11:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    11:30
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
Friday, 17 July 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    11:00
Wednesday, 15 July 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    11:30
Wednesday, 8 July 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 2
    11:00
Sunday, 5 July 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Napredok Napredok
    1 : 2
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    2 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00