Metalul Resita

Stadionul Mircea Chivu, Resita
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
    vs
    04:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • FC Clinceni FC Clinceni
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    05:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    As Stiinta Miroslava As Stiinta Miroslava
    vs
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    vs
    04:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • FC Hermanstadt FC Hermanstadt
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    CS Luceafarul Oradea CS Luceafarul Oradea
    vs
    04:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
    vs
    04:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • CS Afumati CS Afumati
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    Asa Targu Mures Asa Targu Mures
    vs
    04:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    05:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    CF Braila CF Braila
    vs
    05:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
    vs
    04:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    vs
    04:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    FC Clinceni FC Clinceni
    vs
    04:00
35th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • As Stiinta Miroslava As Stiinta Miroslava
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    11:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    vs
    04:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    04:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    FC Hermanstadt FC Hermanstadt
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Metalul Resita vs FCM Suceava
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Metalul Resita vs CF Braila
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Metalul Resita vs Chindia Targoviste
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Metalul Resita vs FC Clinceni
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Metalul Resita vs CS Mioveni
1 Win
4 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Mircea Chivu
Resita
Capacity
12,500
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
4th matchday
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
32nd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
30th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
    0 : 3
    04:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    1 : 0
    04:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    6 : 1
    04:00
7th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
    1 : 2
    11:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    2 : 0
    04:00