Melbourne Knights

Knights Stadium, Sunshine North
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    00:00
8th matchday
Friday, 7 April 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    06:30
9th matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    01:00
10th matchday
Friday, 21 April 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    06:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    04:00
12th matchday
Friday, 5 May 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    vs
    06:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    01:00
14th matchday
Friday, 19 May 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    06:30
15th matchday
Friday, 26 May 2017
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    06:15
16th matchday
Friday, 2 June 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    06:30
18th matchday
Friday, 16 June 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    vs
    06:30
19th matchday
Friday, 23 June 2017
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    06:30
20th matchday
Friday, 30 June 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    06:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 July 2017
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    01:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 14 July 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    06:30
23rd matchday
Friday, 21 July 2017
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    06:30
24th matchday
Friday, 28 July 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    06:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    01:00

Head to head

Stadium

Knights Stadium
Sunshine North
Capacity
15,000

Internet Fans

11,661
Facebook fans
4,833
Twitter followers
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
18th matchday
Monday, 27 June 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    06:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 0
    01:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    5 : 0
    01:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    0 : 1
    01:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 2
    01:00
13th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 3
    06:15
12th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 3
    06:30
11th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 5
    06:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 2
    01:00
9th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 3
    06:30
8th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    3 : 1
    06:15
7th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 0
    06:30
6th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    05:30
5th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    1 : 0
    05:30
4th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    04:30
3rd matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Northcote City Northcote City
    2 : 1
    04:30
2nd matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    6 : 1
    02:00
1st matchday
Friday, 19 February 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    1 : 1
    04:30
1st Qualifying Round
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 4
    05:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    0 : 2
    01:00
25th matchday
Friday, 14 August 2015
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 2
    06:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 0
    01:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    2 : 1
    01:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    4 : 2
    01:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 12 July 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 1
    01:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 8 July 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    06:15
19th matchday
Sunday, 5 July 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
    5 : 1
    01:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 2
    05:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    2 : 0
    01:00
16th matchday
Friday, 12 June 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    4 : 1
    06:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 2
    01:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 0
    01:00
13th matchday
Friday, 15 May 2015
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 1
    06:15
12th matchday
Friday, 8 May 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    1 : 0
    06:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Hume City Hume City
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    0 : 0
    05:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 0
    02:00