Marstal/Rise

Marstal Stadion, Marstal
  • lost
    1:3 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Greve Fodbold
    Greve Fodbold
  • lost
    1:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Taastrup FC
    Taastrup FC
  • won
    1:0 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Tuse IF
    Tuse IF
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    B 1909 Odense
    B 1909 Odense
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Oure FA
    Oure FA

Stadium

Marstal Stadion
Марстал
1st Round
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:45
23rd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
19th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    0 : 4
    08:45
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 3
    08:45
14th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 0
    08:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 4 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    5 : 0
    07:30
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 0
    07:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise
    5 : 2
    08:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 2
    07:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 20 June 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    4 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • 3 : 5
    06:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    1 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • 2 : 3
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2015
  • 0 : 5
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    1 : 2
    08:00
15th matchday
Monday, 6 April 2015
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 9 November 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    0 : 0
    06:00