Lupa Roma

Stadio Comunale 8 Settembre, Frascati
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
25th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
26th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • US Viterbese 1908 US Viterbese 1908
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    vs
    08:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Lucchese Libertas Lucchese Libertas
    vs
    10:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Pontedera Pontedera
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    AC Prato AC Prato
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • AS Livorno AS Livorno
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    AC Renate AC Renate
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • US Cremonese US Cremonese
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    vs
    09:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    US Arezzo US Arezzo
    vs
    09:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Como Calcio Como Calcio
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    vs
    09:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Alessandria Calcio Alessandria Calcio
    vs
    09:00
38th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Lupa Roma vs US Cremonese
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Lupa Roma vs AS Livorno
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Lupa Roma vs Pro Piacenza
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Lupa Roma vs Giana Erminio
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Lupa Roma vs US Viterbese 1908
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Lupa Roma vs Olbia Calcio
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadio Comunale 8 Settembre
Фраскати
Capacity
5 000

Internet Fans

9.817
Facebook fans
2.132
Twitter followers
21st matchday
Friday, 30 December 2016
20th matchday
Friday, 23 December 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 7 December 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
Final
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • AC Prato AC Prato
    3 : 1
    09:00
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • AC Prato AC Prato
    2 : 0
    10:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Aquila Aquila
    0 : 1
    12:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • SC Pisa SC Pisa
    1 : 0
    09:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Savona FBC Savona FBC
    3 : 1
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • US Arezzo US Arezzo
    3 : 2
    10:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    3 : 0
    11:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo Calcio
    0 : 0
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Robur Siena Robur Siena
    3 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    1 : 1
    11:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Spal 2013 Spal 2013
    1 : 5
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Pontedera Pontedera
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    0 : 0
    11:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio
    1 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • AC Pistoiese AC Pistoiese
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    2 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • AC Prato AC Prato
    1 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • Rimini Calcio Rimini Calcio
    1 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Lucchese Libertas Lucchese Libertas
    0 : 2
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • Maceratese Maceratese
    0 : 0
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 9 January 2016
  • Aquila Aquila
    2 : 1
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 20 December 2015
  • SC Pisa SC Pisa
    1 : 1
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Savona FBC Savona FBC
    2 : 1
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • US Arezzo US Arezzo
    Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    1 : 1
    14:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
    Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
    1 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo Calcio
    0 : 1
    11:30